Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trenton, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trenton, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trenton, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5656,565
BustAfghanistan 10,7566,684
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5956,584
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4266,479
FarahAfghanistan 10,5816,575
GardizAfghanistan 10,7406,674
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7186,660
HeratAfghanistan 10,4016,463
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5866,578
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7006,649
KabulAfghanistan 10,6446,614
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8236,725
KhostAfghanistan 10,7936,707
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4176,473
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3356,423
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3516,433
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5586,561
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3616,439
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2996,400
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7116,656
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7016,650
ShkoderAlbania 7,3784,585
TiranaAlbania 7,4484,628
VloreAlbania 7,4894,654
AdrarAlgeria 6,9304,306
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6104,107
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6104,108
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9344,309
BatnaAlgeria 6,8974,286
BecharAlgeria 6,5294,057
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7434,190
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6254,117
BiskraAlgeria 6,9164,298
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4454,626
ChlefAlgeria 6,5004,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8844,278
DjanetAlgeria 7,9304,928
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7404,188
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9834,339
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0804,400
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9314,307
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1574,447
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6704,767
In SalahAlgeria 7,1834,463
MilianaAlgeria 6,5624,077
OranAlgeria 6,3923,972
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2684,516
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8654,266
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7244,800
TebessaAlgeria 7,0504,381
TimimounAlgeria 6,8734,271
TindoufAlgeria 6,3213,928
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0574,386
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3627,060
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7348,535
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1373,814
HuamboAngola 11,2546,993
LuandaAngola 10,7526,681
LuenaAngola 11,5087,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1526,930
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9627,433
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0887,511
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0927,514
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0317,476
ByrdAntarctica 14,0528,732
DavisAntarctica 16,95210,534
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9367,417
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3759,554
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9605,568
AzulArgentina 9,1675,697
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3415,805
BarilocheArgentina 9,5035,905
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9615,568
CeresArgentina 8,3805,207
ChamicalArgentina 8,3615,195
ChepesArgentina 8,4635,259
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0456,242
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6175,355
CórdobaArgentina 8,4965,280
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5065,286
CorrientesArgentina 8,1845,086
EsquelArgentina 9,7006,028
EzeizaArgentina 8,9855,583
FormosaArgentina 8,0625,010
General PicoArgentina 8,9845,583
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7875,460
JuninArgentina 8,9075,535
La PlataArgentina 9,0155,602
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4634,637
La RiojaArgentina 8,2455,124
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8185,480
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5116,532
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8454,875
Malarg EArgentina 8,8895,524
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5335,924
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3425,805
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6835,396
MendozaArgentina 8,6075,349
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6025,346
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5145,291
NeuquenArgentina 9,2855,770
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0065,596
OranArgentina 7,6004,723
ParanaArgentina 8,6155,354
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4645,260
PehuajoArgentina 9,0335,613
PergaminoArgentina 8,8425,495
PigeArgentina 9,2145,725
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5405,307
PosadasArgentina 8,2465,124
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0745,017
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5905,338
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0725,637
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5295,300
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3505,189
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6935,402
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6756,633
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7384,808
RosarioArgentina 8,7325,426
SaltaArgentina 7,7664,826
San AntonioArgentina 9,5225,917
San LuisArgentina 8,6795,393
San RafaelArgentina 8,8005,468
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0715,637
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1065,037
SarmientoArgentina 10,0096,219
TrelewArgentina 9,7856,081
TucumanArgentina 7,9894,964
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0346,856
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5515,314
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3505,189
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7445,433
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9945,589
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5575,318
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,78910,433
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35611,407
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,37810,177
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45610,226
AmberleyAustralia 15,2179,456
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9099,886
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1689,426
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56910,296
CairnsAustralia 14,9679,301
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9579,916
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64910,967
CedunaAustralia 17,00010,564
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6459,722
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6549,728
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0089,948
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9109,265
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3569,542
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,14410,653
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7729,801
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5709,676
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,41310,199
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8349,839
East SaleAustralia 16,26210,105
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99211,181
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99111,180
EssendonAustralia 16,42110,204
ForrestAustralia 17,33010,769
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0159,952
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99611,183
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,86210,478
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,42410,206
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,44010,216
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3949,566
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78811,053
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,40110,192
LavertonAustralia 16,43910,215
LearmonthAustralia 17,35910,787
LongreachAustralia 15,5859,685
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5849,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9569,294
Low HeadAustralia 16,41510,201
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0349,343
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8849,870
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01110,571
MeekatharraAustralia 17,59310,933
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,42410,206
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,41910,203
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,46610,232
Mount GambierAustralia 16,75110,409
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7299,774
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0958,759
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3689,550
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8319,838
NuriootpaAustralia 16,72510,393
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26110,726
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,55410,287
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22111,323
Port HedlandAustralia 16,98110,552
RichmondAustralia 15,7379,779
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1029,384
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7259,772
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7189,767
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0149,951
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0139,951
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6889,128
TibooburraAustralia 16,18010,055
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0799,370
WaggaAustralia 16,0889,997
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42410,206
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6079,698
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6079,077
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49910,874
WoomeraAustralia 16,69710,376
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0149,952
GrazAustria 6,7924,220
InnsbruckAustria 6,5184,050
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7434,190
LinzAustria 6,6364,124
SalzburgAustria 6,5894,095
ViennaAustria 6,7684,206
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6064,105
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1295,673
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,3755,826
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0475,622
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1205,667
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0475,622
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1743,215
LerwickUk 5,1733,215
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,0965,652
QubaAzerbaijan 9,0945,651
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0405,618
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2775,765
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,1655,696
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1075,659
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1295,673
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3035,781
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0935,650
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,9745,577
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0702,529
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3412,698
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8312,380
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1201,318
MuharraqBahrain 10,5816,575
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5457,796
DhakaBangladesh 12,3857,696
CharnocksBarbados 3,8572,397
BrestBelarus 6,9364,310
GomelBelarus 7,2984,535
GrodnoBelarus 6,8564,260
MinskBelarus 7,0194,362
MogilevBelarus 7,1414,437
VitebskBelarus 7,0554,384
BrusselsBelgium 5,8803,654
D’UccleBelgium 5,8803,654
OstendeBelgium 5,7693,585
Belize CityBelize 3,1231,941
BeninBenin 8,7125,414
BohiconBenin 8,6245,359
CotonouBenin 8,7125,414
KandiBenin 8,3915,214
NatitingouBenin 8,3295,176
ParakouBenin 8,5015,283
SaveBenin 8,5905,338
BermudaBermuda 1,7181,068
La PazBolivia 6,8094,231
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0364,372
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1864,465
FrancistownBotswana 12,8087,959
MaunBotswana 12,3957,703
TshaneBotswana 12,5647,808
AimoresBrazil 7,9854,962
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4054,602
AltamiraBrazil 5,8363,626
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0653,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1955,093
ApodiBrazil 6,8114,233
AracajuBrazil 7,3564,571
AracuaiBrazil 7,6784,771
AragarcasBrazil 7,1514,444
AraxaBrazil 7,7354,807
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1154,422
BageBrazil 8,7215,419
BambuiBrazil 7,8194,859
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0404,996
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8854,279
BarcelosBrazil 5,2213,244
BarraBrazil 7,0504,381
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3923,972
BarreirasBrazil 7,0684,392
BelémBrazil 5,8303,623
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9004,909
BelterraBrazil 5,6643,520
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8064,230
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5505,313
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2554,508
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3074,540
BrevesBrazil 5,7583,578
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1205,046
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2905,152
CabroboBrazil 6,9994,349
CaceresBrazil 6,9874,342
CaetiteBrazil 7,3714,581
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0714,394
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5494,691
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0024,972
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1145,042
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7954,223
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7134,793
CaparaoBrazil 8,0515,003
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5404,686
CaratingaBrazil 7,9674,951
CaravelasBrazil 7,9014,909
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3214,549
CarolinaBrazil 6,4684,020
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1595,070
CataguasesBrazil 8,1015,034
CatalaoBrazil 7,5524,693
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8174,857
CaxiasBrazil 6,4283,995
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5785,330
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9524,320
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0955,030
ChapecoBrazil 8,3175,168
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6144,110
CipoBrazil 7,2914,531
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4794,026
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8314,867
CordeiroBrazil 8,1805,083
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2114,481
CorumbaBrazil 7,3174,547
CoximBrazil 7,3384,560
CrateusBrazil 6,6034,103
CuiabaBrazil 6,9824,339
CuritibaBrazil 8,2505,127
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7454,813
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8494,256
DouradosBrazil 7,7324,805
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2005,096
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6815,395
EspinosaBrazil 7,4534,631
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9714,332
FloraniaBrazil 6,9134,296
FlorestaBrazil 7,0494,381
FlorianoBrazil 6,6324,121
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5005,282
FormosaBrazil 7,3064,540
FortalezaBrazil 6,5874,093
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0915,028
FrancaBrazil 7,8164,857
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1924,469
GoianiaBrazil 7,3444,564
GoiasBrazil 7,2324,494
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8824,898
GrajauBrazil 6,3633,954
GuairaBrazil 7,9464,938
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6124,109
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7874,839
IbiriteBrazil 7,9034,911
IguatuBrazil 6,7944,222
IlheusBrazil 7,6234,737
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2863,906
IndaialBrazil 8,4065,224
IpameriBrazil 7,4964,658
IraiBrazil 8,3055,161
IreceBrazil 7,1374,435
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3324,556
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5883,473
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7953,601
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7394,809
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1195,045
ItapevaBrazil 8,1125,041
ItirucuBrazil 7,4374,622
ItuacuBrazil 7,4134,607
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7684,827
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9894,965
JacobinaBrazil 7,1974,472
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7314,183
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1214,425
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5774,708
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1105,040
LavrasBrazil 7,9864,962
LencoisBrazil 7,2864,527
LinharesBrazil 8,0254,987
LondrinaBrazil 7,9714,953
MacapaBrazil 5,5583,454
MacauBrazil 6,8304,244
MaceioBrazil 7,3134,544
MachadoBrazil 7,9924,966
ManausBrazil 5,5373,441
MarabaBrazil 6,1903,847
MaringaBrazil 7,9494,939
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6333,500
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4684,641
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1864,465
MonteiroBrazil 7,0664,391
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5794,710
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7244,178
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1624,450
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1985,094
ObidosBrazil 5,5673,459
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2354,496
ParacatuBrazil 7,4984,659
ParanaBrazil 6,9814,338
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2885,150
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5864,714
ParintinsBrazil 5,5963,477
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3403,940
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4435,247
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6544,756
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8654,266
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1464,440
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6304,741
PeixeBrazil 6,8994,287
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0214,363
PicosBrazil 6,7424,190
PiraiBrazil 8,1745,080
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2714,518
PompeuBrazil 7,7814,835
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7384,808
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6843,532
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2745,141
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0383,752
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6665,385
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7614,201
PosseBrazil 7,2024,476
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6834,153
RecifeBrazil 7,2074,478
RemansoBrazil 6,9614,325
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0943,787
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2345,117
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3035,159
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4104,604
SalvadorBrazil 7,4784,647
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5585,318
SantaremBrazil 5,6513,512
SantosBrazil 8,2085,100
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9494,940
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1983,851
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8924,283
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5275,299
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3835,209
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0735,017
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1503,822
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9664,950
São PauloBrazil 8,1515,065
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9074,914
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9883,721
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1424,438
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3204,549
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8394,871
SobralBrazil 6,4804,027
SoureBrazil 5,7533,575
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9784,336
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9735,576
SurubimBrazil 7,1394,436
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0274,367
TarauacaBrazil 5,8533,637
TauaBrazil 6,6974,162
TefeBrazil 5,4333,376
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8024,848
TeresinaBrazil 6,4784,025
TiriosBrazil 5,1203,182
TorresBrazil 8,6435,371
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8713,648
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6814,773
TriunfoBrazil 7,0024,351
TucuruiBrazil 5,9993,728
TuriacuBrazil 6,0123,736
UaupesBrazil 4,9993,106
UbatubaBrazil 8,2085,101
UberabaBrazil 7,7154,794
VassourasBrazil 8,1615,071
VicosaBrazil 8,0304,990
VitoriaBrazil 8,1035,035
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5454,689
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2023,854
BurgasBulgaria 7,8444,874
LomBulgaria 7,4894,654
PlevenBulgaria 7,6034,725
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7034,787
SadovoBulgaria 7,7154,794
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6544,756
SofiaBulgaria 7,5824,711
VarnaBulgaria 7,8194,859
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9434,936
BurundiBurundi 11,6047,211
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8218,588
SiemreapCambodia 13,6228,465
BatouriCameroon 9,8136,098
DoualaCameroon 9,4805,891
GarouaCameroon 9,3595,816
MamfeCameroon 9,3125,786
MarouaCameroon 9,3425,805
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5275,920
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4345,862
YaoundeCameroon 9,6355,987
YokoCameroon 9,5705,947
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4192,124
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3722,096
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2082,615
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7481,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3022,673
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,098682
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,195742
Bagotville, QcCanada 687427
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3522,083
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5261,570
Banff, AbCanada 2,9181,814
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 313195
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8501,150
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7281,695
Bissett, MbCanada 1,559969
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1761,974
Bonavista, NfCanada 195121
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8091,124
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0021,244
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7271,695
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7842,351
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3071,434
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2782,037
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8111,747
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1901,982
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6122,245
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6861,669
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7781,727
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9591,217
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8782,410
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8202,374
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8281,136
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Chapais, QcCanada 662411
Charlo, NbCanada 964599
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,152716
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,152716
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6172,248
Chatham, NbCanada 992616
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2951,426
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,086675
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,433891
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9771,229
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7152,308
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9741,848
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6061,620
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 576358
Comox, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1041,929
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2621,406
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6411,641
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6481,024
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8481,149
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2512,020
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8592,398
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6321,014
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7531,711
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 657408
Dryden, OnCanada 1,314817
Earlton, OnCanada 405252
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7991,740
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7991,739
Edson, AbCanada 2,9921,859
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7702,343
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4371,514
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0111,250
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8702,405
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0032,487
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1041,307
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7941,736
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7251,694
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4362,135
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4262,129
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0541,898
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 877545
Fredericton, NbCanada 886551
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2561,402
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8281,136
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8191,130
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5202,187
Golden, BcCanada 3,0171,875
Goose, NfCanada 1,6131,002
Gore Bay, OnCanada 442275
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1641,966
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,003624
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,266787
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2822,661
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,110690
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,114692
Hamilton, OnCanada 220137
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6141,003
Harrow, OnCanada 494307
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1181,938
Hope, BcCanada 3,3512,083
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9602,461
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,596992
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1482,578
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2561,402
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0102,492
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6751,663
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 697433
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 698434
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1931,984
Kenora, OnCanada 1,421883
Kingston, OnCanada 7547
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4342,755
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4182,124
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6771,042
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 326202
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3211,442
La Tuque, QcCanada 704438
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Langara, BcCanada 4,0742,532
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,182735
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7221,691
London, OnCanada 315196
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7591,715
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1671,347
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7301,697
Maniwaki, QcCanada 271168
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5551,587
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1942,606
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8162,371
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5751,600
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5232,189
Moncton, NbCanada 1,031641
Mont Joli, QcCanada 871541
Montreal, QuebecCanada 360224
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 334208
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2101,374
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 830516
Morden, MbCanada 1,6601,032
Muskoka, OnCanada 169105
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7741,102
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5302,194
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,364848
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,120696
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7902,355
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4381,515
North Bay, OnCanada 290180
Ottawa (airport)Canada 199124
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 199124
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0891,919
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7941,736
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2141,997
Petawawa, OnCanada 205127
Peterborough, OnCanada 6842
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,247775
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,471914
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7472,329
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6911,051
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2801,417
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4022,114
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9052,427
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0161,253
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5102,181
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 564351
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8081,745
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,439894
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1471,334
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1501,336
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Roberval, QcCanada 635394
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,399869
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5701,597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 929577
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0082,491
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7501,709
Sarnia, OnCanada 995619
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3231,444
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 606376
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,415880
Scott, SkCanada 2,4691,534
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,088676
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,116693
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 484301
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3092,678
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,314816
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,272791
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9071,807
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6912,294
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,533953
Summerside, PeCanada 1,101684
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3601,467
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3691,472
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,387862
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9641,842
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7832,351
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0172,496
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0231,257
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8901,796
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9371,204
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,021634
Timmins, OnCanada 576358
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6632,276
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15999
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 175109
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,323822
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6921,673
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 439273
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4752,160
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7051,681
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6191,627
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5022,176
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5312,194
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,253778
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 240149
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8012,362
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1462,576
Wiarton, OnCanada 292182
Windsor, OnCanada 485301
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6211,007
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1451,333
Yarmouth, NsCanada 916569
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1171,937
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0161,253
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7283,559
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6253,495
SalCape Verde 5,9163,677
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1486,306
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0226,228
AbecheChad 9,5935,961
FayaChad 9,1425,681
MoundouChad 9,6315,985
N’DjamenaChad 9,2745,763
AntofagastaChile 7,5484,690
AricaChile 6,9854,340
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0276,231
ChicoChile 10,1026,277
ChillanChile 8,9915,587
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0065,597
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9864,963
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9856,205
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8175,479
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2294,492
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5685,324
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2166,969
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2575,131
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4315,861
ParronChile 8,7445,434
Puerto AysenChile 9,9656,193
Puerto MonttChile 9,5235,918
Punta ArenasChile 10,8186,723
QuinteroChile 8,6035,346
SantiagoChile 8,6585,380
SewellChile 8,7255,422
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2305,735
ValdiviaChile 9,3415,805
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3315,798
VallenarChile 8,1625,072
ValparaisoChile 8,6005,344
AltaiChina 9,7056,031
BeijingChina 10,5676,567
ChangchunChina 9,9736,197
ChangduChina 11,6297,226
ChangshaChina 11,8997,394
ChengduChina 11,6947,267
ChongqingChina 11,8197,344
DuianChina 11,0626,874
ErlianChina 10,2106,345
GanzhouChina 12,1297,537
GuangzhouChina 12,4447,733
HaikouChina 12,8427,980
HailarChina 9,4995,903
HamiChina 10,3086,405
HetanChina 10,7006,649
JiuquanChina 10,6796,636
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3606,438
KashiChina 10,3496,431
KunmingChina 12,3287,661
LanzhouChina 11,0946,894
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7307,289
NanchangChina 11,8147,342
NanjingChina 11,3917,078
NanningChina 12,5707,811
PingbianChina 11,5557,181
QingdaoChina 10,9196,785
QiqiharChina 9,6265,982
RuoqiangChina 10,6596,623
ShanghaiChina 11,4197,096
ShantouChina 12,3697,686
ShenyangChina 10,2416,364
TaiyuanChina 10,8706,755
TaoyuanChina 12,0907,513
TengchongChina 12,3067,647
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1316,295
Xi’AnChina 11,2717,004
XichangChina 12,0077,461
YanjiChina 9,9776,200
YichangChina 11,6487,238
YinchuanChina 10,8256,727
YiningChina 10,0016,215
ZhengzhouChina 11,1776,945
ZhijiangChina 12,0237,471
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8152,992
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7482,951
AraucaColombia 4,1732,593
BarranquillaColombia 3,7052,302
Benito SalasColombia 4,5812,847
BogotáColombia 4,3952,731
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0532,518
El CaranoColombia 4,2712,654
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4472,764
MatecanaColombia 4,3742,718
PeralesColombia 4,4192,746
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3322,692
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7492,329
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5292,193
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6812,288
VanguardiaColombia 4,4592,771
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4223,369
YariguiesColombia 4,1412,573
MoroniComoros 13,3498,295
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8492,392
LimonCosta Rica 3,8342,382
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8622,400
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8532,394
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8624,264
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2484,504
SibenikCroatia 7,0334,370
SplitCroatia 7,0824,401
ZagrebCroatia 6,9014,288
CamagueyCuba 2,5261,570
CasablancaCuba 2,3711,473
HavanaCuba 2,3921,486
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6422,263
FamagustaCyprus 8,8195,480
LarnacaCyprus 8,8195,480
LimassolCyprus 8,7985,467
NicosiaCyprus 8,7765,453
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7304,182
ChebCzech Republic 6,4163,987
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7804,213
PragueCzech Republic 6,5264,055
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7896,704
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6936,644
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5836,577
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1037,521
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4587,120
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1093,796
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2743,899
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8913,661
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8443,632
MarstalDenmark 6,0403,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1293,809
OdenseDenmark 6,0093,734
RandersDenmark 5,9333,687
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2543,886
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8883,659
TønderDenmark 5,9423,693
TylstrupDenmark 5,8913,661
TystofteDenmark 6,0653,769
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9403,691
VestervigDenmark 5,8223,618
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4187,095
Melville HallDominica 3,5282,192
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7891,733
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8711,784
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
BaniDominican Republic 2,9521,834
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9441,829
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9151,812
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8141,748
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8751,787
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8661,781
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7791,727
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9171,813
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8791,789
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9301,821
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8061,744
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9241,817
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9541,836
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8751,787
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7841,730
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8521,772
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9161,812
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9681,845
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9491,832
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7631,717
MichesDominican Republic 2,9051,805
MocaDominican Republic 2,8271,757
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8101,746
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7491,708
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9061,806
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9091,807
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9511,834
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8591,777
PoloDominican Republic 2,9541,836
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7861,731
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8101,746
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8401,765
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9611,840
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8891,795
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8301,759
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9381,826
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8281,757
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9201,814
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8761,787
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9741,848
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8671,782
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8151,750
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7991,739
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9441,829
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9211,815
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9121,809
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7701,721
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9041,805
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7991,740
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5665,323
CanarEcuador 5,1913,226
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1513,201
IzobambaEcuador 4,9473,074
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9063,049
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3573,329
MilagroEcuador 5,1453,197
OtavaloEcuador 4,8803,033
PichilingueEcuador 5,0323,127
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0303,126
PuyoEcuador 5,0733,153
QuitoEcuador 4,9253,060
RumipambaEcuador 5,0203,119
San GabrielEcuador 4,8393,007
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8815,519
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1535,688
AswanEgypt 9,6606,003
AsyutEgypt 9,2865,770
BahariyaEgypt 9,0385,616
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1275,671
CairoEgypt 9,0645,632
DabaaEgypt 8,7935,464
DakhlaEgypt 9,2695,760
El ArishEgypt 9,1435,682
El TorEgypt 9,3665,820
FarafraEgypt 9,0775,640
HelwanEgypt 9,0805,642
HurguadaEgypt 9,4585,877
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0805,642
KhargaEgypt 9,3815,829
KosseirEgypt 9,5785,952
LuxorEgypt 9,5125,911
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6885,399
MinyaEgypt 9,1825,706
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0235,607
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3265,796
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4355,863
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1935,712
SalloumEgypt 8,5335,303
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7355,428
SohagEgypt 9,3715,823
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3555,813
TahrirEgypt 8,9735,576
TantaEgypt 8,9825,582
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5922,232
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5572,211
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5542,208
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5582,211
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4225,855
AsmaraEritrea 10,8066,715
AssabEritrea 11,2576,996
MassawaEritrea 10,8156,720
TallinEstonia 6,5064,043
TartuEstonia 6,6664,143
VilsandiEstonia 6,4364,000
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3297,040
GonderEthiopia 10,9336,794
NegeleEthiopia 11,6897,264
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8216,724
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8343,004
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7852,974
Laucala BayFiji 12,5057,771
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5567,802
NandiFiji 12,5567,802
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4637,745
HelsinkiFinland 6,4594,013
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4654,017
JoensuuFinland 6,5154,049
JokioinenFinland 6,3683,957
JyvskylFinland 6,3673,956
KajaaniFinland 6,3323,935
KuopioFinland 6,4203,989
KuusamoFinland 6,2853,905
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5624,077
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2423,879
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2593,890
OuluFinland 6,2003,853
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1063,794
TampereFinland 6,3403,940
TurkuFinland 6,3293,933
VaasaFinland 6,1593,828
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6774,149
BiarritzFrance 5,8683,647
BordeauxFrance 5,8553,638
BrestFrance 5,4223,369
CaenFrance 5,6513,512
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9123,674
DijonFrance 6,1133,799
GourdonFrance 6,0023,730
GrenobleFrance 6,2743,899
Le MansFrance 5,7553,576
LilleFrance 5,8133,612
LyonFrance 6,1893,846
MarseilleFrance 6,3403,940
MontpellierFrance 6,2453,881
NancyFrance 6,1093,796
NantesFrance 5,6733,525
NiceFrance 6,4634,016
ParisFrance 5,8513,636
PerpignanFrance 6,2183,864
StrasbourgFrance 6,2073,857
ToulonFrance 6,4083,982
ToulouseFrance 6,0643,768
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0133,115
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0573,142
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0143,116
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1343,190
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8693,026
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6015,345
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0706,258
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0696,257
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4375,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4855,894
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4185,853
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4646,502
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,81911,073
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,51210,882
BitamGabon 9,7686,070
CocobeachGabon 9,7016,029
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2226,352
LambarnGabon 9,8856,143
LastourvilleGabon 10,0926,271
LibrevilleGabon 9,7296,046
MakokouGabon 9,9966,211
MayumbaGabon 10,1276,293
MitzicGabon 9,8726,135
MkamboGabon 10,0466,243
MoandaGabon 10,1906,332
MouilaGabon 10,0366,237
Port-GentilGabon 9,7656,068
TchibanGabon 10,1136,284
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1473,198
BanjulGambia 6,6654,142
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5595,319
TbilisiGeorgia 8,8875,523
BerlinGermany 6,3303,934
BrockenGermany 6,2103,859
CologneGermany 6,0343,749
DresdenGermany 6,4353,999
ErfurtGermany 6,2773,900
EssenGermany 6,0113,735
FichtelbergGermany 6,4283,995
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1843,843
GeisenheimGermany 6,1483,820
GorlitzGermany 6,5034,041
HamburgGermany 6,0753,775
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0743,774
HannoverGermany 6,1183,802
HelgolandGermany 5,9233,681
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4644,017
KarlsruheGermany 6,2303,872
KasselGermany 6,1673,832
KonstanzGermany 6,3563,950
LeipzigGermany 6,3393,939
LindenbergGermany 6,3933,973
MagdeburgGermany 6,2503,884
MunichGermany 6,4824,028
MünsterGermany 6,0213,742
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2683,895
NurembergGermany 6,3703,958
NurnbergGermany 6,3673,957
PotsdamGermany 6,3213,928
RostockGermany 6,1653,831
SchleswigGermany 6,0023,730
StuttgartGermany 6,2933,910
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0793,778
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4854,030
AccraGhana 8,5675,324
KumasiGhana 8,3675,199
TamaleGhana 8,2175,106
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0033,730
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8724,892
AthensGreece 7,9434,936
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9654,950
ChiosGreece 8,0745,017
CorfuGreece 7,5784,709
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5914,717
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2425,121
IoanninaGreece 7,6314,742
KalamataGreece 7,9024,910
KerkiraGreece 7,5784,709
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0264,988
LamiaGreece 7,7944,844
LarissaGreece 7,7404,810
LemnosGreece 7,8914,903
LimnosGreece 7,8994,908
MethoniGreece 7,8984,908
MilosGreece 8,0885,026
MitiliniGreece 8,0495,002
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0434,998
NaxosGreece 8,1205,046
PatrasGreece 7,7964,845
RhodesGreece 8,3485,188
SamosGreece 8,1735,079
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9224,923
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1605,070
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7114,791
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8934,905
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7764,832
AasiaatGreenland 3,0791,913
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3942,109
AputiteqGreenland 3,7052,302
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4822,785
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6851,668
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9071,807
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1691,969
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1872,602
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1681,968
JulianehbGreenland 2,7751,725
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9981,863
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1852,601
NanortalikGreenland 2,7871,732
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8281,758
NordGreenland 4,7032,923
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7511,709
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6282,254
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8881,795
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0021,865
UpernavikGreenland 3,3772,099
UummannaqGreenland 3,2652,029
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4442,140
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4462,141
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5032,177
BokeGuinea 6,9974,348
ConakryGuinea 7,1974,472
FaranahGuinea 7,3864,590
KankanGuinea 7,4744,644
KindiaGuinea 7,2184,486
KissidougouGuinea 7,4864,652
LabeGuinea 7,1654,452
MacentaGuinea 7,6014,723
MamouGuinea 7,2554,509
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7574,821
SiguiriGuinea 7,4044,601
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8654,266
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5572,832
TimehriGuyana 4,5842,849
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9021,804
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5184,672
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6284,740
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5424,687
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6924,780
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5875,336
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5474,690
CatacamasHonduras 3,3452,078
CholutecaHonduras 3,5452,203
La CeibaHonduras 3,2772,036
La MesaHonduras 3,3352,073
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2682,031
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4312,132
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4672,155
TelaHonduras 3,2952,047
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5337,788
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5347,789
BudapestHungary 6,9764,335
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9924,345
DebrecenHungary 7,1334,432
KeszthelyHungary 6,9184,299
MiskolcHungary 7,0404,374
PecsHungary 7,0294,368
SzegedHungary 7,1274,429
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8484,255
AkureyriIceland 4,2602,647
DalatangiIceland 4,4662,775
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3912,729
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2502,641
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3622,711
ReykhólarIceland 4,0692,529
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0662,527
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0392,510
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1392,572
AgraIndia 11,7087,275
AhmedabadIndia 11,9507,426
AkolaIndia 12,3577,679
AllahabadIndia 11,9967,455
AmritsarIndia 11,1396,922
BangaloreIndia 13,1868,194
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7737,937
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6607,867
BikanerIndia 11,4657,124
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2758,249
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2257,597
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2257,597
DaltonganjIndia 12,2077,586
DarbhangaIndia 12,0207,469
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0187,468
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0187,468
DumkaIndia 12,2557,615
DwarkaIndia 11,8797,382
GoaIndia 12,7787,941
GuwahatiIndia 12,1297,537
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7477,921
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1037,521
JagdalpurIndia 12,6867,883
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4657,746
KotaIndia 11,8507,364
KozhikodeIndia 13,2958,261
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9556,807
LudhianaIndia 11,2536,993
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0908,134
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5107,153
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3877,697
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9678,058
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3817,694
New DelhiIndia 11,5327,166
PambanIndia 13,6328,471
PuneIndia 12,4657,746
SagarIndia 12,0817,507
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8816,762
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6288,468
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6288,468
VeravalIndia 12,0827,508
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8697,997
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8639,236
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0429,347
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7769,803
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7299,774
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4788,997
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2868,878
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7009,134
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6239,087
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2099,451
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0649,361
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0778,748
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7539,789
AbadanIran 10,0736,260
ArakIran 9,8206,102
BabolsarIran 9,7226,041
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8026,712
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,4935,899
Bandar LengehIran 10,7876,703
BirjandIran 10,3996,462
BushehrIran 10,3436,427
ChahbaharIran 11,2016,960
DezfulIran 9,9116,159
EsfahanIran 10,0636,253
IranshahrIran 11,0196,847
KermanIran 10,5436,552
KermanshahIran 9,6545,999
Khoram AbadIran 9,7986,088
MashhadIran 10,0886,269
OroomiehIran 9,2475,746
RamsarIran 9,6065,970
RashtIran 9,5155,913
SemnanIran 9,8656,130
ShahroudIran 9,8616,127
ShirazIran 10,3876,454
TabrizIran 9,2745,763
TeheranIran 9,7516,059
YazdIran 10,2536,371
ZahedanIran 10,8076,715
ZanjanIran 9,5155,912
BaghdadIraq 9,5915,960
BasraIraq 10,0296,232
BelmulletIreland 4,8383,007
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0093,113
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9193,056
ClonesIreland 5,0143,116
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9373,068
CorkIreland 5,0123,115
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0143,116
DublinIreland 5,1003,169
KilkennyIreland 5,0633,146
Malin HeadIreland 4,9693,088
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1383,193
ShannonIreland 4,9563,080
ValentiaIreland 4,8963,042
EilatIsrael 9,3415,804
HaifaIsrael 9,0745,639
JerusalemIsrael 9,1665,696
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1355,677
AlbengaItaly 6,5014,040
AlgheroItaly 6,7234,178
AmendolaItaly 7,1674,454
AnconaItaly 6,8854,279
ArezzoItaly 6,7854,217
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2644,514
BergamoItaly 6,5074,044
BolognaItaly 6,6824,152
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5654,079
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3124,544
BrindisiItaly 7,3764,583
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8664,266
CameriItaly 6,4484,007
CampobassoItaly 7,0964,409
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8674,267
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9064,292
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7924,220
Cape MeleItaly 6,5094,045
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2414,500
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4024,600
CerviaItaly 6,7664,204
CiampinoItaly 6,9414,313
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6634,141
Cisa PassItaly 6,5954,098
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8764,273
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6114,108
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4614,637
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4334,619
DecimomannuItaly 6,8534,258
DobbiacoItaly 6,6054,105
FalconaraItaly 6,8754,272
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7214,176
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1614,450
FonniItaly 6,8234,240
FrontoneItaly 6,8404,250
FrosinoneItaly 7,0004,350
GelaItaly 7,3714,581
GenoaItaly 6,5264,056
GhediItaly 6,5604,077
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3014,537
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0914,406
GrossetoItaly 6,7784,212
GrottaglieItaly 7,3494,567
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7634,203
GuidoniaItaly 6,9394,312
IstranaItaly 6,6634,140
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3674,578
LatinaItaly 6,9804,337
LatronicoItaly 7,2864,528
LecceItaly 7,4174,609
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7354,185
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3214,549
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3854,589
MilanItaly 6,4934,035
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4464,005
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8094,231
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1174,422
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7914,220
PadovaItaly 6,6654,142
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5644,079
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2374,497
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2174,485
PantelleriaItaly 7,2314,494
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6014,102
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8654,266
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8534,258
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0074,354
PiacenzaItaly 6,5554,074
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6754,148
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7534,196
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0254,365
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2344,496
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9424,314
PrizziItaly 7,2714,519
RadicofaniItaly 6,8164,236
Resia PassItaly 6,4964,037
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8004,226
RivoltoItaly 6,7054,167
Rolle PassItaly 6,6044,104
RomeItaly 6,9264,304
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9184,299
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7414,189
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4924,034
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1714,456
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4604,636
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6234,115
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7374,186
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3644,576
SigonellaItaly 7,3964,596
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3424,563
TarvisioItaly 6,7064,167
TermoliItaly 7,0894,405
TorinoItaly 6,4163,987
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4003,977
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1934,470
TrevicoItaly 7,1694,455
TrevisoItaly 6,6704,145
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7694,206
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4093,983
UdineItaly 6,7114,170
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1874,466
VeniceItaly 6,6904,157
VeronaItaly 6,6014,102
VicenzaItaly 6,6344,122
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8984,287
ViterboItaly 6,8654,266
VolterraItaly 6,7244,178
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2955,155